Wednesday 18th July
Match No Gender Time Venue Fixture Result
1 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 Hartleyvale A Rhenish v Fairmont
2 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 Pinelands Paarl Girls High v Stellenberg
3 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 Hartleyvale B Pearson v Kingston Grammar
4 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 Parel Vallei Parel Vallei v DF Malan
5 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 Rustenburg Rustenburg v Paarl Gimnasium
6 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 Somerset College Somerset College v Chisipite
7 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 WPCC A WP Invitational v Durbanville High
8 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 WPCC B Windhoek Gim v Milnerton High
9 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 Old Mutual DFM Invitational v Strand High
10 Girls 08h00 – 09h00 SACS HS Bellville v Windhoek Affies
11 Girls 09h10 – 10h10 Hartleyvale A Outeniqua v Curro Durbanville
12 Girls 09h10 – 10h10 Hartleyvale B Charlie Hofmeyer v Parel Vallei Invitational
13 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 WPCC A Paul Roos Gymnasium v SACS
14 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 Somerset College Somerset College v Clifton
15 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 WPCC B Pearson v Uppingham
16 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 Old Mutual Wynberg v Fairmont
17 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 Parel Vallei Parel Vallei v Edgemead
18 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 SACS Worcester Gimnasium v Kingston Grammar
19 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 Pinelands Pinelands v Paarl Gimnasium
20 Boys 09h10 – 10h10 Rustenburg Swartland v Outeniqua
21 Boys 10h20 – 11h20 Hartleyvale A Curro Durbanville v Stellenberg
22 Boys 10h20 – 11h20 Hartleyvale B Hugenote v WP Invitational
23 Boys 10h20 – 11h20 WPCC A DF Malan v Windhoek Gim
24 Boys 10h20 – 11h20 WPCC B Strand High v Durbanville
25 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 Hartleyvale A Rhenish v Paarl Girls High
26 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 Hartleyvale B Pearson v Fairmont
27 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 WPCC A Stellenberg v Kingston Grammar
28 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 Rustenburg Rustenburg v Parel Vallei
29 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 Somerset College Somerset College v DF Malan
30 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 WPCC B Paarl Gimnasium v Chisipite
31 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 Pinelands WP Invitational v Windhoek Gim
32 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 Old Mutual DFM Invitational v Durbanville High
33 Girls 11h30 – 12h30 SACS Milnerton High v Strand High
34 Girls 12h40 – 13h40 Hartleyvale A HS Bellville v Outeniqua
35 Girls 12h40 – 13h40 Hartleyvale B Charlie Hofmeyer v Windhoek Affies
36 Girls 12h40 – 13h40 WPCC A Curro Durbanville v Parel Vallei Invitational
37 Boys 12h40 – 13h40 WPCC B Paul Roos Gymnasium v Clifton
38 Boys 12h40 – 13h40 SACS Pearson v SACS
39 Boys 12h40 – 13h40 Somerset College Somerset College v Uppingham
40 Boys 12h40 – 13h40 Parel Vallei Parel Vallei v Wynberg
41 Boys 12h40 – 13h40 Old Mutual Worcester Gimnasium v Fairmont
42 Boys 13h50 – 14h50 Old Mutual Kingston Grammar v Edgemead
43 Boys 13h50 – 14h50 Hartleyvale B Pinelands v Swartland
44 Boys 13h50 – 14h50 Hartleyvale A Curro Durbanville v Paarl Gimnasium
45 Boys 15h00 – 16h00 Hartleyvale A Outeniqua v Stellenberg
46 Boys 15h00 – 16h00 Hartleyvale B Hugenote v DF Malan
47 Boys 12h40 – 13h40 Rustenburg Strand High v WP Invitational
48 Boys 12h40 – 13h40 Pinelands Windhoek Gim v Durbanville

Leave a comment