Fixtures

Download the 2019 Fixtures

Wednesday 10th July
Match NoGenderTime VenueFixture
1Girls08h00 – 09h00Hartleyvale APaarl Gimnasium (1)vMillfield Reds (0)
2Girls08h00 – 09h00Hartleyvale BFairmont (1)vMillfield Blues (1)
3Girls08h00 – 09h00WPCC ABellville (0)vPearson (1)
4Girls08h00 – 09h00WPCC B Stellenberg (1)vRhenish (6)
5Girls08h00 – 09h00Parel ValleiParel Vallei (0)vPaarl Girls (3)
6Girls08h00 – 09h00RustenburgRustenburg (1)vChisipite (1) 
7Girls08h00 – 09h00SACSUplands (1)vKing’s Bruton (4)
8Girls08h00 – 09h00Old Mutual Edgemead (0)vOakhill (6)
9Girls08h00 – 09h00PinelandsPinelands (1)vWindhoek High (1)
10Girls08h00 – 09h00Somerset CollegeSomerset College (2)vWindhoek Gim (2)
11Girls09h10 – 10h10WPCC A Framesby (4)vWP Invitational (1)
12Girls09h10 – 10h10WPCC BCurro Durbanville (0)vOuteniqua (0)
13Boys09h10 – 10h10SACSParel Vallei (1)vFairmont (2)
14Boys09h10 – 10h10Somerset College Somerset College (5)vPrincethorpe (1)
15Boys09h10 – 10h10Hartleyvale AEdgemead (4)vMillfield (1)
16Boys09h10 – 10h10Old Mutual Paul Roos Gymnasium (3)vWP Invitational (0)
17Boys09h10 – 10h10Hartleyvale BQEGS Wakefield (2)vStewart Melville (2)
18Boys09h10 – 10h10Pinelands Pearson (0)vSACS (3)
19Boys09h10 – 10h10Rustenburg Stellenberg (3)vWindhoek Gim (1)
20Boys09h10 – 10h10Parel ValleiMilnerton (0)vPaarl Gimnasium (3)
21Boys10h20 – 11h20 WPCC AKing’s Bruton (0)vWorcester Gim (2)
22Boys10h20 – 11h20 Pinelands Pinelands (2)vOakhill (1)
23Boys10h20 – 11h20 Hartleyvale ADF Malan (0)vWindhoek High (6)
24Boys10h20 – 11h20 Hartleyvale BOuteniqua (2)vCurro Durbanville (4)
25Girls11h30 – 12h30Hartleyvale AMillfield Blues (0)vChisipite  (4)
26Girls11h30 – 12h30Hartleyvale BMillfield Reds (2)vBellville (0)
27Girls11h30 – 12h30WPCC A Paarl Gimnasium (1)vRhenish (1)
28Girls11h30 – 12h30WPCC BStellenberg (1)vPearson (3)
29Girls11h30 – 12h30Parel ValleiParel Vallei (9)vFairmont (1)
30Girls11h30 – 12h30RustenburgRustenburg (0)vPaarl Girls (1)
31Girls11h30 – 12h30Somerset CollegeSomerset College (6)vCurro Durbanville (1)
32Girls11h30 – 12h30PinelandsPinelands (7)vUplands (0)
33Girls11h30 – 12h30Old Mutual Windhoek High (6)vWP Invitational (0)
34Girls12h40 – 13h40RustenburgFramesby (1)vKing’s Bruton (3)
35Girls12h40 – 13h40WPCC A Oakhill (5)vOuteniqua (0)
36Girls12h40 – 13h40WPCC BEdgemead (0)vWindhoek Gim (4)
37Boys12h40 – 13h40SACSParel Vallei (3)vWP Invitational (1)
38Boys12h40 – 13h40Hartleyvale APaul Roos Gymnasium (2)vStewart Melville (2)
39Boys12h40 – 13h40Hartleyvale BQEGS Wakefield (1)vFairmont (2)
40Boys12h40 – 13h40Parel ValleiEdgemead (6)vPrincethorpe (0)
41Boys12h40 – 13h40Somerset College Somerset College (2)vPearson (4)
42Boys12h40 – 13h40Pinelands Pinelands (3)vWindhoek Gim (1)
43Boys12h40 – 13h40Old MutualDF Malan (3)vCurro Durbanville (3)
44Boys13h50 – 14h50Hartleyvale ASACS (6)vMillfield (0)
45Boys13h50 – 14h50Hartleyvale BStellenberg (1)vPaarl Gimnasium (1)
46Boys13h50 – 14h50Old MutualMilnerton (1)vOakhill (2)
47Boys15h00 – 16h00Hartleyvale BWindhoek High (5)vWorcester Gim (0)
46Boys15h00 – 16h00Hartleyvale AKing’s Bruton (1)vOuteniqua (2)
Thursday 11th July
Match NoGenderTime VenueFixture
49Boys08h00 – 09h00Hartleyvale APaul Roos Gymnasium (2)vQEGS Wakefield (0)
50Boys08h00 – 09h00Hartleyvale BWP Invitational (1)vFairmont (0)
51Boys08h00 – 09h00Somerset CollegeSomerset College (5)vMillfield (1)
52Boys08h00 – 09h00WPCC A Pearson (3)vPrincethorpe (0)
53Boys08h00 – 09h00WPCC BSACS (1)vEdgemead (0)
54Boys08h00 – 09h00SACSParel Vallei (0)vStewart Melville (1)
55Boys08h00 – 09h00Parel Vallei Milnerton (0)vStellenberg (1)
56Boys08h00 – 09h00Pinelands Pinelands (2)vPaarl Gimnasium (0)
57Boys08h00 – 09h00Old Mutual Oakhill (5)vWindhoek Gim (0)
58Boys08h00 – 09h00Rustenburg Worcester Gim (0)vDF Malan (0)
59Boys09h10 – 10h10Hartleyvale AKing’s Bruton (0)vCurro Durbanville (3)
60Boys09h10 – 10h10Hartleyvale BOuteniqua  (2)vWindhoek High (4)
61Girls09h10 – 10h10SACS Rhenish (2)vPearson (1)
62Girls09h10 – 10h10WPCC BMillfield Blues (3)vStellenberg (2)
63Girls09h10 – 10h10Old Mutual Paarl Gimnasium (2)vBellville  (0)
64Girls09h10 – 10h10WPCC A Millfield Reds (0)vPaarl Girls (0) 
65Girls09h10 – 10h10Pinelands Fairmont (2)vChisipite (4)
66Girls09h10 – 10h10RustenburgRustenburg (0)vParel Vallei (0)
67Girls09h10 – 10h10Somerset CollegeSomerset College (8)vOuteniqua (0)
68Girls09h10 – 10h10Parel Vallei Windhoek High (6)vUplands (0)
69Girls10h20 – 11h20Hartleyvale AKing’s Bruton (2)vWP Invitational (0)
70Girls10h20 – 11h20Pinelands Pinelands (1)vFramesby (0)
71Girls10h20 – 11h20Hartleyvale BEdgemead (0)vCurro Durbanville (3)
72Girls10h20 – 11h20Old Mutual Windhoek Gim (0)vOakhill (3)
73Boys11h30 – 12h30Somerset CollegeSomerset College (2)vEdgemead (2)
74Boys11h30 – 12h30SACSParel Vallei (0)vPaul Roos Gymnasium (4)
75Boys11h30 – 12h30Hartleyvale AFairmont (2)vStewart Melville (1)
76Boys11h30 – 12h30Hartleyvale BWP Invitational (2)vQEGS Wakefield (0)
77Boys11h30 – 12h30WPCC A SACS (7)vPrincethorpe (0)
78Boys11h30 – 12h30WPCC BPearson (6)vMillfield (1)
79Boys11h30 – 12h30Parel Vallei Milnerton (2)vWindhoek Gim (2)
80Boys11h30 – 12h30Old Mutual Paarl Gimnasium (2)vOakhill (3)
81Boys11h30 – 12h30Pinelands Pinelands (0)vStellenberg (2)
82Boys11h30 – 12h30Rustenburg Outeniqua (4)vWorcester Gim (1)
83Boys12h40 – 13h40Hartleyvale ADF Malan (3)vKing’s Burton (1)
84Boys12h40 – 13h40Hartleyvale BWindhoek High(6)vCurro Durbanville (1)
85Girls12h40 – 13h40RustenburgRustenburg vMillfield Reds
86Girls12h40 – 13h40Parel Vallei Parel Vallei (2)vChisipite (1)
87Girls12h40 – 13h40WPCC A Fairmont (0)vPaarl Girls (2) 
88Girls12h40 – 13h40WPCC BPaarl Gimnasium (4)vPearson (1)
89Girls12h40 – 13h40SACSOuteniqua (5)vEdgemead (0)
90Girls12h40 – 13h40Pinelands Pinelands (6)vWP Invitational (0)
91Girls12h40 – 13h40Old Mutual Bellville (0)vStellenberg (3)
92Girls13h50 – 14h50Hartleyvale AUplands (2)vFramesby (1)
93Girls13h50 – 14h50Hartleyvale BKing’s Bruton (0)vWindhoek High (2)
94Girls15h00 – 16h00Hartleyvale AMillfield Blues (0)vRhenish (1)
95Girls15h00 – 16h00Hartleyvale BSomerset College (2)vOakhill (5)
96Girls15h00 – 16h00Old Mutual Windhoek Gim (2)vCurro Durbanville (1)
Match NoGenderTime VenueFixture
97Girls09h00 – 10h00Pinelands Pinelands (1)vKing’s Burton (1)
98Girls09h00 – 10h00WPCC AFramesby (0)vWindhoek High (3)
99Girls09h00 – 10h00Old MutualUplands (2)vWP Invitational (0)
100Girls09h00 – 10h00Hartleyvale BWindhoek Gim (1)vOuteniqua (1)
101Girls09h00 – 10h00Somerset CollegeSomerset College (5)vEdgemead (0)
102Girls09h00 – 10h00RustenbergCurro Durbanville (1)vOakhill (7)
103Girls09h00 – 10h00WPCC BPaarl Girls (1)vChisipite (1)
104Girls09h00 – 10h00SACSRhenish (6)vBellville (0)
105Girls09h00 – 10h00Hartleyvale APaarl Gimnasium (0)vStellenberg (0)
106Girls09h00 – 10h00Parel ValleiMillfield Blues (1)vPearson (1)
107Girls10h10 – 11h10RustenburgRustenburg (0)vFairmont (1)
108Girls10h10 – 11h10Parel ValleiParel Vallei (5)vMillfield Reds (0)
109Boys 10h10 – 11h10WPCC AKing’s Bruton (0)vWindhoek High (5)
110Boys10h10 – 11h10Hartleyvale AWorcester Gim (0)vCurro Durbanville (1)
111Boys10h10 – 11h10Hartleyvale BOuteniqua (2)vDF Malan (0)
112Boys10h10 – 11h10Pinelands Pinelands (4)vMilnerton (1)
113Boys10h10 – 11h10Old Mutual Paarl Gimnasium (1)vWindhoek Gim (1)
114Boys10h10 – 11h10WPCC BOakhill (2)vStellenberg (2)
115Boys10h10 – 11h10Somerset CollegeSomerset College (0)vSACS (1)
116Boys10h10 – 11h10SACSParel Vallei (2)vQEGS Wakefield (0)
117Boys11h20 – 12:20Hartleyvale APaul Roos Gymnasium (2) vFairmont (0)
118Boys11h20 – 12:20Hartleyvale BWP Invitational  (3)vStewart Melville (2)
119Boys11h20 – 12:20WPCC AEdgemead (1)vPearson (5)
120Boys11h20 – 12:20WPCC BMillfield (1)vPrincethorpe (0)
133Girls (SF) Gold Section13h30 – 14h30RustenburgWindhoek High (1)vSomerset (0)
134Girls (SF) Gold Section13h30 – 14h30Old MutualPinelands (0)vOakhill (4)
135Boys (SF) Gold Section13h30 – 14h30CentralWindhoek High (8)vStellenberg (1)
136Boys (SF) Gold Section14h30 – 15h30CentralCurro Durbanville (0)vPinelands (3)
129Girls (Playoff) Green Section13h30 – 14h30Hartelyvale AStellenberg (1)vMillfield Reds (0)
130Girls (Playoff) Green Section13h30 – 14h30Hartleyvale BBellville (1)vFairmont (2)
131Boys (Playoff) Green Section14h30 – 15h30Hartelyvale AStewart Melville (3)vPrincethorpe (1)
132Boys (Playoff) Green Section14h30 – 15h30Hartleyvale BQEGS Wakefield (2)vMillfield (1)
121Girls (QF) Green Section15h30 – 16h40Hartelyvale ARhenish (4)vRustenburg (0)
122Girls (QF) Green Section15h30 – 16h40Hartleyvale BFairmont (2)vSomerset (0)
123Boys (QF) Green Section16h50 – 18h00Hartelyvale APaul Roos (4)vEdgemead (0)
124Boys (QF) Green Section16h50 – 18h00Hartleyvale BFairmont (2)vSomerset (0)
125Girls (QF) Green Section18h10 – 19h20Hartelyvale AMillfield Blues (0)vParel Vallei (1)
126Girls (QF) Green Section18h10 – 19h20Hartleyvale BPearson (1)vPaarl Girls (0)
127Boys (QF) Green Section19h30 – 20h40Hartelyvale AWP Invitational (1)vPearson (2)
128Boys (QF) Green Section19h30 – 20h40Hartleyvale BParel Vallei (0)vSACS (2)

With the recent announcement of the countrywide lock down our offices will be closed from the 27th March. During this time it is crucial that we all do our part in curbing the spread of the Corona Virus. Although our offices are closed we are still open for business. Our staff will be working remotely so don’t hesitate to contact us.

For any information you need regarding the covid-19 lock down or in general regarding the virus please visit the national website, www.sacoronavirus.co.za

During this time, we hope that you and your family remain safe and healthy.